531 «А» группа Абрамян Нарек Виленович – 3,2 Боташева Фатима Хисаевна – 2,8 (1 нб)



жүктеу 50.42 Kb.
Дата07.02.2019
өлшемі50.42 Kb.

531 «А» группа


  1. Абрамян Нарек Виленович – 3,2

  2. Боташева Фатима Хисаевна – 2,8 (1 нб)

  3. Валькова Юлия Николаевна – 3 (1 нб)

  4. Казарьянц Николай Артурович – 3,1 (1 нб)

  5. Костенко Роман Валерьевич – 3,1

  6. Кубекова Ансара Анзоровна – 3,4

  7. Мелкумян Артур Мхитарович – 3,6

  8. Плякина Людмила Николаевна – 4

  9. Саркисянц Вячеслав Сергеевич – 3,7

  10. Точиев Юсуп Алиханович – 1,4 (4 нб)

  11. Узденов Магомет Бибиртович – 2,1 (2 нб)

  12. Шатохин Константин Михайлович – 2,6 (1нб)

531 «Б» группа


  1. Горячкин Владимир Геннадьевич - 3

  2. Микиров Степан Леонтьевич – 3,7 (1 нб)

  3. Городецкий Александр Александрович – 3 (1 нб)

  4. Башлинов Андрей Владимирович – 3

  5. Валенков Игорь Владимирович – 1,4 (3 нб)

  6. Гасымова Фарида Юсифовна – 3,6

  7. Мирзаханян Сильва Аразиковна – 4

  8. Сидоренко Иван Сергеевич – 3,4

  9. Жолаева Лятифа Ануаровна – 3,2 (1 нб)

  10. Панагасова Анна Павловна – 3,4

  11. Баграмян Оля Артуровна – 3,3

  12. Магоматова Эниса Алиевна – 3,6

  13. Шаповалова Татьяна Сергеевна – 3,6

  14. Поролов Константин Николаевич – 3,3



532 группа


  1. Байрамукова Мадина Магометовна - 3,5

  2. Бондаренко Игорь Сергеевич – 3,5

  3. Гамидова Айшат Гамидовна – 3,5

  4. Гаппоева Амина Солтановна – 3,4

  5. Громова Яна Сергеевна – 3,8

  6. Давудов Малик Муртазалиевич - 4,8

  7. Даудова Аймани Ахмадовна – 3,8

  8. Ибрагимова Дарина Руслановна – 3,0

  9. Кадыкоев Анзор Артурович- 3,3

  10. Котляр Дарья Анатольевна -4,0

  11. Кулимов Тимур Заурович – 4,8

  12. Местоева Элиза Лохановна – 3,6

  13. Моренко Александр Сергеевич – 3,5

  14. Назаров Залим Заурбекович – 3,4

  15. Пивнева Виктория Викторовна – 3,8

  16. Пшеунов Азамат Русланович – 3,2

  17. Сагова Хава Магомедовна – 3,6

  18. Сариева Яна Тольевна – 3,4

  19. Скокова Инна Васильевна - 2,4

  20. Темирболатов Шамиль Расулович – 2,2

  21. Ужахова Хава Магомедовна – 3,6

  22. Чотчаев Марат Мудалифович 2,2

  23. Чумахидзе Раиля Мустафаевна -3,5

  24. Шаидова Равханият Саид-Ахматовна – 3,5

  25. Шомахова Мадина Арсеновна – 3,5



533 группа


  1. Архестова Фарида Арсеновна – 2,0

  2. Баграева Элина Олеговна – 4,2

  3. Бажанов Денис Алексеевич - 2,0

  4. Бозуркаева Самира Владимировна – 3,6

  5. Бугунов Артём Олегович - 2,2

  6. Бураева Илона Сафаровна – 4,0

  7. Вертинская Анна Павловна – 3,6

  8. Гавриловская Валерия Михайловна – 3,6

  9. Гадкова Людмила Викторовна – 3,8

  10. Гончарюк Ольга Михайловна - 3,8

  11. Давидян Гоар Нельсоновна – 4,0

  12. Дьяченко Елена Сергеевна – 3,8

  13. Зайцева Ольга Александровна – 2,4

  14. Иванов Сергей Владимирович – 2,2

  15. Ивенская Анастасия Андреевна – 4,0

  16. Кабанов Ростислав Викторович – 2,2

  17. Михайлова(Камышан) Анна Александровна – 3,8

  18. Каспарова Диана Михайловна – 3,6

  19. Комарова Юлиана Сергеевна – 3,8

  20. Куценко Антон Павлович – 2,8

  21. Огаркова Раиса Грантовна – 3,8

  22. Тамбиева Лаура Руслановна – 3,6

  23. Фадеева Мария Сергеевна – 2,4

  24. Хагожеева Диана Нургалиевна – 3,8

  25. Якубас Юлия Вадимовна - 2,4

534 «А» группа


  1. Абелян Белла Аяказовна – 3,8

  2. Арзуманян Арам Валерьевич – 1,8 (4 нб)

  3. Асеева Юлия Григорьевна – 3 (1 нб)

  4. Благородова Ольга Дмитриевна – 3 (1 нб)

  5. Блимготова Аминат Азаматовна – 3,8

  6. Григорян Ануш Григорьевна – 3,8

  7. Дудкина Анна Дмитриевна – 2,1 (2 нб)

  8. Игнатенко Артём Владимирович – 1,4 (6 нб)

  9. Каппушева Луиза Касымовна – 3,8

  10. Мищеряков Александр Михайлович – 1,8 (4 нб)

  11. Мищенко Ксения Алексеевна – 3,6

  12. Никифорова Варвара Манолисовна – 3,3

  13. Узденова Зульфия Борисовна – 2,7 (1 нб)

  14. Фаргиева Сабина Булатовна – 3,6


534 «Б» группа

  1. Батчаева Альбина Анзоровна – 3,8 (1 нб)

  2. Брянцев Илья Михайлович – 2,5

  3. Дроздова Лилия Валерьевна – 3 (1 нб)

  4. Дядюра Алина Сергеевна – 3,3

  5. Катанов Спиридон Николаевич – 2,4

  6. Киворков Эдуард Игоревич – 1,4 (3 нб)

  7. Качлаева Лиана Мерабовна – 3 (1 нб)

  8. Наниева Дзерасса Львовна – 3,2

  9. Попов Сергей Владимирович – 1,8 (4 нб)

  10. Саркисян Самвел Александрович – 3,8

  11. Узденов Тенгиз Долхатович – 2,2 (1 нб)

  12. Узденов Эльдар Мурадинович – 2,2 (1 нб)

  13. Харцызова Фатимат Султановна – 2,7 (1 нб)

  14. Шелест Елена Геннадьевна – 4,2




536 группа


  1. Атоян Арсен Арутюнович - 3,2

  2. Боева Елизавета Мануковна - 3,6

  3. Лебедева (Бондарева) Нина Сергеевна -3,5

  4. Бугаев Сергей Игоревич - 3,0

  5. Бугаева Лидия Витальевна – 4,2

  6. Васильев Евгений Алексеевич - 3,3

  7. Гусев Евгений Александрович - 4,8

  8. Деркунская Яна Александровна – 3,6

  9. Диванян Кристина Самсоновна – 3,8

  10. Загирова Луиза Радиковна – 2,0

  11. Затула Антон Андреевич - 3,0

  12. Зеленский Виктор Иванович - 3,8

  13. Кагоянц Алина Викторовна – 3,4

  14. Казарян Артур Вирабович – 4,8

  15. Казарян Маргарита Вирабовна – 4,8

  16. Кордюкова Татьяна Александровна – 3,5

  17. Мартиросян Ольга Сергеевна – 3,8

  18. Минко Вячеслав Вячеславович – 3,5

  19. Порфириадис Павел Михайлович – 2,6

  20. Пуляева Надежда Анатольевна – 3,8

  21. Романенко Анна Геннадьевна – 4,0

  22. Рудакова Ольга Алексеевна – 3,2

  23. Строганова Анна Германовна – 2,4

  24. Тарабрин Роман Вадимович – 3,0

  25. Тернова Елена Геннадьевна – 4,0

  26. Усенко Дмитрий Григорьевич – 2,8

  27. Царева Элона Александровна – 4,0

  28. Цветковский Александр Владимирович – 2,8

  29. Чураков Максим Олегович – 3,8


Достарыңызбен бөлісу:


©kzref.org 2019
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет