Классный Карпенко Наталья Анатольевна кабинет 2-13



жүктеу 330.79 Kb.
Дата21.04.2019
өлшемі330.79 Kb.

1 «А» класс

Классный руководитель: Карпенко Наталья Анатольевна

кабинет 2-13


  1. Артёменко Варвара Алексеевна

  2. Барсукова Дарина Юрьевна

  3. Беленков Денис Алексеевич

  4. Водяницкая Вероника Александровна

  5. Голеня Дарья Евгеньевна

  6. Григорович Антон Глебович

  7. Жумигин Алексей Евгеньевич

  8. Зайцева Дарья Алексеевна

  9. Капралова Дарья Александровна

  10. Корбачёва Екатерина Сергеевна

  11. Кулакова Анастасия Сергеевна

  12. Лужкова Мария Сергеевна

  13. Николаенко Виктория Владимировна

  14. Пашкевич София Вячеславовна

  15. Петроченко Ярослав Сергеевич

  16. Плюто Артём Евгеньевич

  17. Полякова АнастасияМаксимовна

  18. Рекашова Алина Сергеевна

  19. Самуйленко Максим Александрович

  20. Соловьёва Екатерина Вячеславовна

  21. Храпунов Иван Алексеевич

  22. Чертков Даниил Валерьевич

  23. Чуйкова Алиса Андреевна

  24. Чуянов Иван Владимирович

  25. Шумяко Глеб Алексеевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


1 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Кебикова Лииана Леонидовна

кабинет 2-14




  1. Буглаков Кирилл Евгеньевич

  2. Валуйский Сергей Андреевич

  3. Вальков Тимур Валентинович

  4. Евменова Арина Андреевна

  5. Емельянова Алина Олеговна

  6. Жеребцов Владимир Владимирович

  7. Корнеенко Евгений Дмитриевич

  8. Коряко Егор Александрович

  9. Кравцова Владислава Александровна

  10. Красюк Артём Владимирович

  11. Мамичев Станислав Сергеевич

  12. Михалков Тимофей Александрович

  13. Мохорева Ксения Сергеевна

  14. Пинчукова Ксения Сергеевна

  15. Ревенок Егор Владимирович

  16. Русый Алексей Александрович

  17. Рябикова Валерия Михайловна

  18. Самсонова Екатерина Витальевна

  19. Селиванов Алексей Денисович

  20. Соратовская Виктория Александровна

  21. Степаньков Матвей Дмитриевич

  22. Чуйкова Диана Сергеевна

  23. Шардыко Маргарита Валерьевна

  24. Шелюто Арина Дмитриевна

  25. Шкуранов Арсений Александрович

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


1 «В» класс

Классный руководитель: Петрачкова Марина Андреевна

кабинет 3-6


  1. Винниченко Екатерина Андреевна

  2. Гатальская Анастасия Сергеевна

  3. Жарков Владислав Сергеевич

  4. Заводевкина Анита Евгеньевна

  5. Калиночкин Владислав Витальевич

  6. Камко Евгения Александровна

  7. Комаров ОлегАлександрович

  8. Корнеева Дана Артёмовна

  9. Новик Алиса Станиславовна

  10. Попок Кирилл Дмитриевич

  11. Порядина Елизавета Викторовна

  12. Привалко Владимир Игоревич

  13. Пятак Валерия Алексеевна

  14. Рогожников Илья Александрович

  15. Сарасеко Дмитрий Сергеевич

  16. Сивая Дарья Дмитриевна

  17. Сороко Соломония Вячеславовна

  18. Чуйко Георгий Владиславович

  19. Щербаков Павел Алексеевич

  20. Янченко Дарья Алексеевна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


1 «Г» класс

Классный руководитель: Деньдобрая Ольга Николаевна

кабинет 2-15


  1. Андреенко Данила Васильевич

  2. Бендер-Врублевский Александр Дмитриевич

  3. Варакса Егор Петрович

  4. Дробышевская Таисия Александровна

  5. Жук Мария Николаевна

  6. Козлова Дарья Воадимировна

  7. Колесан София Владимировна

  8. Кохтенков Роман Анатольевич

  9. Медведская Анастасия Сергеевна

  10. Овсянков Матвей Андреевич

  11. Павлов Максим Евгеньевич

  12. Пазырева Карина Руслановна

  13. Прокушева Марианна Артёмовна

  14. Прохоренко Дарья Николаевна

  15. Пузиков Иван Андреевич

  16. Пупунин Павел Васильевич

  17. Рубан Сергей Дмитриевич

  18. Теглянкова Эвелина Денисовна

  19. Цадова Ксения Дмитриевна

  20. Чистякова Евгения Алесеевна

  21. Шитиков Иван Николаевич

  22. Захаренко Ангелина Дмитриевна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


2 «А» класс

каб. 4-3

Кулаковская Ирина Владимировна





  1. Галковская Алина Дмитриевна

  2. Горбач Валерия Фёдоровна

  3. Городняя Алеся Александровна

  4. Гришаева Татьяна Вадимовна

  5. Дремаков Денис Сергеевич

  6. Евсеенко Алиса Сергеевна

  7. Жизневский Ярослав Владимирович

  8. Каешкин Иван Владимирович

  9. Климерий Алексей Дмитриевич

  10. Ковалёва Милана Александровна

  11. Козлов Арсений Евгеньевич

  12. Костицына Ульяна Юрьевна

  13. Кравец Александр Александрович

  14. Кушнерова Полина Михайловна

  15. Леничко Надежда Станиславовна

  16. Ломовская Елизавета Павловна

  17. Луговская Алиса Александровна

  18. Маренич Дмитрий Сергеевич

  19. Мельникова Диана Александровна

  20. Москаль Роман Андреевич

  21. Мостовенко Анна Владимировна

  22. Пантелеев Андрей Андреевич

  23. Попков Владислав Сергеевич

  24. Савченко Александр Андреевич

  25. Сурта Полина Владимировна

  26. Толстенков Иван Павлович

  27. Фролов Максим Дмитриевич

  28. Яскевич Даниил Андреевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


2 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Корбут Кристина Викторовна

Каб. 4-7


  1. Алиев Тимур Алаксарович

  2. Архипенко Кира Александровна

  3. Бида Станислав Дмитриевич

  4. Блинков Алексей Дмитриевич

  5. Бредихина Ульяна Алексеевна

  6. Вовнов Богдан Сергеевич

  7. Горская Анна Александровна

  8. Дёмочко Артём Александрович

  9. Ильенко Милана Сергеевна

  10. Исаев Иван Сергеевич

  11. Казимиров Александр Сергеевич

  12. Капелько Ксения Сергеевна

  13. Кирсанов Илья Витальевич

  14. Ковальчук Даниил Леонидович

  15. Кублицкая Ангелина Андреевна

  16. Кумичёв Павел Валерьевич

  17. Ланецкий Иван Юрьевич

  18. Ляховец Дмитрий Викторович

  19. Максимов Артём Константинович

  20. Миранков Сергей Владимирович

  21. Овсянков Юрий Витальевич

  22. Радченко Дарья Сергеевна

  23. Савченко Анастасия Дмитриевна

  24. Сердюкова Софья Олеговна

  25. Титорович Алексей Александрович

  26. Фесюн Диана Игоревна

  27. Шувыкин Иван Сергеевич

  28. Юшкевич Ксения Александровна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


2 «В» класс

Классный руководитель: Климова Елена Сергеевна

Каб. 3-7


  1. Белоцкая Юлия Владимировна

  2. Блинова Карина Александровна

  3. Бобрик Артем Романович

  4. Боброва Екатерина Дмитриевна

  5. Бондаренко Юлия Олеговна

  6. Бурак Артем Борисович

  7. Василенко Элина Андреевна

  8. Виниченко Егор Андреевич

  9. Говоровский Сергей Максимович

  10. Грачев Степан Алексеевич

  11. Гришкова Василиса Дмитриевна

  12. Громыко Мария Николаевна

  13. Жук Артем Николаевич

  14. Климович Анастасия Владимировна

  15. Козлов Ждан Викторович

  16. Кругликов Евгений Михайлович

  17. Николаенко Никита Ильич

  18. Никулин Сергей Витальевич

  19. Осипов Ярославу Александрович

  20. Покаместова Екатерина Владимировна

  21. Рябцев Максим Юрьевич

  22. Семукова Анастасия Евгеньевна

  23. Сидоренко Вероника Юрьевна

  24. Сорокин Александр Владимирович

  25. Сырцов Никита Евгеньевич

  26. Титов Кирилл Дмитриевич

  27. Устинович Роман Владимирович

  28. Шкуропацкая Мария Артуровна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

2 «Г» класс

Классный руководитель: Силенко Виктория Михайловна

Каб. 3-11


  1. Андриянова Анна Алексеевна

  2. Болдачёв Иван Александрович

  3. Бондарев Антон Сергеевич

  4. Борсук Михаил Александрович

  5. Власова Ксения Александровна

  6. Грушунова Анастасия Максимовна

  7. Додылев Матвей Дмитриевич

  8. Игнатенко Полина Владимировна

  9. Игнатенко Юлия Игоревна

  10. Караев Даниил Александрович

  11. Кнырко Кирилл Фёдорович

  12. Коребо Алина Витальевна

  13. Лис Вера Сергеевна

  14. Маркевич Ксения Александровна

  15. Матусевич Мария Руслановна

  16. Матюшенко Сергей Михайлович

  17. Мороз Иван Васильевич

  18. Пашинцев Тимур Николаевич

  19. Симанович Анастасия Петровна

  20. Сметанчук Глеб Вячеславович

  21. Смирнова Алина Александровна

  22. Титов Михаил Юрьевич

  23. Удодов Артём Сергеевич

  24. Фомич Владислава Вадимовна

  25. Якименко Никита Владимирович

  26. Яковенко Глеб Романович

  27. Якубович Никита Юрьевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


3 «А» класс

каб. 4-3


Артеменко Екатерина Васильевна


  1. Батрукевич Андрей Игоревич

  2. Бирилло Злата Александровна

  3. Быкова Александра Дмитриевна

  4. Быковский Захар Александрович

  5. Ворожун Матвей Андреевич

  6. Гаркан Арсений Сергеевич

  7. Гаркан Никита Сергеевич

  8. Давыдов Александр Сергеевич

  9. Евменова Виталина Андреевна

  10. Концевой Дмитрий Александрович

  11. Корхов Иван Игоревич

  12. Кулаков Илья Сергеевич

  13. Купрейченко Егор Владимирович

  14. Левченко Софья Александровна

  15. Луковский Илья Владимирович

  16. Маховик Ирина Игоревна

  17. Некрашевич Алексей Александрович

  18. Новикова Марианна Алексеевна

  19. Сергеенко Савелий Юрьевич

  20. Сиз Александра Игоревна

  21. Синельникова Анастасия Александровна

  22. Соломонова Дарья Андреевна

  23. Стриженкова София Алексеевна

  24. Товкач Анастасия Владиславовна

  25. Чернявский Виталий Михайлович

  26. Шемякин Герман Ярославович

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


3 «Б» класс

каб. 3-6

Баранова Людмила Григорьевна




  1. Аксененко Юлия Фёдоровна

  2. Анищенко Богдан Валерьевич

  3. Архипенко Олег Максимович

  4. Брель Максим Михайлович

  5. Васильева Александра Сергеевна

  6. Голик Илья Андреевич

  7. Гриценко Тимофей Вячеславович

  8. Еленский Роман Дмитриевич

  9. Жоголь Алексей Александрович

  10. Журавкин Кирилл Александрович

  11. Золина Кристина Юрьевна

  12. Кратько Кристина Михайловна

  13. Леуто Михаил Игоревич

  14. Невмержицкий Алексей Денисович

  15. Павлов Илья Александрович

  16. Пикун Ксения Андреевна

  17. Поплавский Артём Алексеевич

  18. Ревенок Алина Владимировна

  19. Романюк Дарья Андреевна

  20. Семенцова Кристина Андреевна

  21. Уласик Анна Сергеевна

  22. Ушакевич Ксения Игоревна

  23. Ховханов Иван Юрьевич

  24. Ховханова Елизавета Юрьевна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


3 «В» класс

каб. 4-6


Власенко Валентина Валентиновна


  1. Богданович Анна Валентиновна

  2. Бондаренко Полина Петровна

  3. Захаренко Никита Дмитриевич

  4. Захаров Ярослав Станиславович

  5. Каменева Анна Евгеньевна

  6. Кончиц Савелий Владимирович

  7. Лазаренко Тимофей Викторович

  8. Максименко Алексей Валерьевич

  9. Маслакова Елизавета Витальевна

  10. Михальченко Валерия Игоревна

  11. Мицук Данила Алексеевич

  12. Панкратов Федор Александрович

  13. Пилигузов Вячеслав Викторович

  14. Писсяков Владислав Викторович

  15. Прудникова Анна Евгеньевна

  16. Савченко Ангелина Дмитриевна

  17. Степанцова Вероника Николаевна

  18. Суслин Ярослав Игоревич

  19. Тельнов Константин Юрьевич

  20. Холодинский Егор Русланович

  21. Хомченко Глеб Иванович

  22. Чучваго Виктория Витальевна

  23. Шабанов Александр Владимирович

  24. Шпилько Светлана Александровна

  25. Шумяко Прохор Алексеевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

3 «Г» класс

каб. 3-10

Селицкая Вера Васильевна


  1. Азимок Алина Евгеньевна

  2. Алиев Тимур Таурович

  3. Андриянова Ирина Алексеевна

  4. Антонов Антон Александрович

  5. Беленков Никита Алексеевич

  6. Варламова Анастасия Павловна

  7. Винников Дмитрий Алексеевич

  8. Галеня Константин Александрович

  9. Глушко Яна Юрьевна

  10. Горчаков Иван Алексеевич

  11. Жихарев Дмитрий Романович

  12. Кашлачева Виктория Сергеевна

  13. Клименко Анастасия Витальевна

  14. Клименков Кирилл Дмитриевич

  15. Кравцова Карина Александровна

  16. Кузьменков Артем Александрович

  17. Левенков Егор Максимович

  18. Лущ Елизавета Игоревна

  19. Малахова Вероника Андреевна

  20. Музыченко Артем Михайлович

  21. Музыченко Роман Михайлович

  22. Муромцев Станислав Витальевич

  23. Рогов Никита Николаевич

  24. Тимошков Данила Александрович

  25. Цадов Роман Дмитриевич

  26. Шилович Елизавета Андреевна

  27. Шкут Екатерина Вадимовна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


3 «Д» класс

каб. 3-11

Ковалева Светлана Сергеевна


  1. Антончиков Кирилл Юрьевич

  2. Васильева Александра Евгеньевна

  3. Демидова Ангелина Андреевна

  4. Демченко Ангелина Александровна

  5. Задора Эдуард Андреевич

  6. Зиенко Виктория Евгеньевна

  7. Камко Дмитрий Александрович

  8. Корнилов Артём Николаевич

  9. Корнилова Анастасия Дмитриевна

  10. Марченко Руслан Сергеевич

  11. Михалкова Дарья Викторовна

  12. Нагорный Тимур Сергеевич

  13. Никитина Амалия Ивановна

  14. Пинчуков Андрей Сергеевич

  15. Пучагева Диана Дмитриевна

  16. Рябенко Кристина Анатольевна

  17. Титов Павел Дмитриевич

  18. Трич Ангелина Евгеньевна

  19. Феськов Максим Юрьевич

  20. Холевицкая Карина Геннадьевна

  21. Чайкин Артем Русланович

  22. Читаков Станислав Алексеевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

4 «А» класс

Классный руководитель Посканная Алла Викторовна

каб. 3-6


  1. Банетова Ангелина Валерьевна

  2. Вдовиченкова Ева Дмитриевна

  3. Вольский Арсений Валентинович

  4. Голуб Ангелина Сергеевна

  5. Дёмина Валерия Максимовна

  6. Зюлева Ангелина Евгеньевна

  7. Исаков Валерий Викторович

  8. Кабаева Виолетта Дмитриевна

  9. Кашлан Анастасия Александровна

  10. Котова Екатерина Сергеевна

  11. Кошман Кирилл Антонович

  12. Кравченко Вера Андреевна

  13. Кулешова Екатерина Александровна

  14. Марков Илья Александрович

  15. Мельникова Кристина Сергеевна

  16. Нарук Артем Дмитриевич

  17. Наумчик Никита Владимирович

  18. Никулина Юлия Витальевна

  19. Привалова Виктория Алексеевна

  20. Сатунин Дмитрий Витальевич

  21. Сивкин Дмитрий Александрович

  22. Соловьев Максим Дмитриевич

  23. Спасибова Татьяна Викторовна

  24. Ульянова Алина Александровна

  25. Шестакова Ксения Витальевна

  26. Шучалин Егор Евгеньевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


4 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Степанькова Ольга Алиевна

каб. 3-9


  1. Болдачев Дмитрий Александрович

  2. Вершинина Вероника Денисовна

  3. Гринюк Константин Юрьевич

  4. Гришкова Таисия Андреевна

  5. Егораев Виталий Вадимович

  6. Касюлькина Юлия Александровна

  7. Качура Виктория Андреевна

  8. Козлова Софья Евгеньевна

  9. Корнеева Алевтина Артёмовна

  10. Лаврентьев Родион Витальевич

  11. Лысенок Евгения Михайловна

  12. Михайловский Алексей Сергеевич

  13. Морозов Илья Владимирович

  14. Музыченко Карина Николаевна

  15. Одноочко Виктория Викторовна

  16. Попов Вячеслав Андреевич

  17. Самусев Антон Александрович

  18. Сиренко Мария Игоревна

  19. Солодунов Александр Юрьевич

  20. Сотиев Артем Тимурович

  21. Степаненко Иван Петрович

  22. Трибуналова Ксения Игоревна

  23. Хоменкова Татьяна Васильевна

  24. Хоменкова Юлия Васильевна

  25. Шевченко Артем Дмитриевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


4 «В» класс

Классный руководитель: Грузинова Жанна Анатольевна

каб. 3 - 10


  1. Алтунина Карина Петровна

  2. Бажанкова Александра Дмитриевна

  3. Белодедов Никита Андреевич

  4. Глушко Кира Юрьевна

  5. Данилов Дмитрий Дмитриевич

  6. Дегтярев Иван Сергеевич

  7. Дегтярев Степан Сергеевич

  8. Дрожжа Анастасия Александровна

  9. Дурейко Кирилл Владимирович

  10. Зенович Ксения Николаевна

  11. Кирикова Алёна Дмитриевна

  12. Кирикова Анастасия Дмитриевна

  13. Коршунов Герман Максимович

  14. Махатая Дарья Валерьевна

  15. Можар Доминика Денисовна

  16. Новикова Елизавета Андреевна

  17. Прочан Артем Андреевич

  18. Рытченко Кирилл Александрович

  19. Удодов Владислав Сергеевич

  20. Федоренко Владимир Николаевич

  21. Чередник Виолетта Сергеевна

  22. Шатило Владислав Дмитриевич

  23. Шушкевич Даниил Леонидович

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина
4 «Г» класс

Классный руководитель Лаптева Джолина Эдуардовна

каб. 3 - 111


  1. Владимиров Андрей Владимирович

  2. Горбач Кирилл Федорович

  3. Дубодел Алина Викторовна

  4. Дубровский Филипп Александрович

  5. Коваленко Иван Владимирович

  6. Колачёва Вероника Артёмовна

  7. Копачев Артем Витальевич

  8. Кусенкова Виктория Сергеевна

  9. Леонович Тимур Артёмович

  10. Лысова Юлия Дмитриевна

  11. Маркевич Александр Александрович

  12. Матюшенко Кирилл Александрович

  13. Морозько Анастасия Константиновна

  14. Петренко Максим Вячеславович

  15. Рубанова Кристина Александровна

  16. Савкин Александр Вадимович

  17. Савченко Анастасия Алексеевна

  18. Саковский Владислав Игоревич

  19. Сидоренко Марина Алексеевна

  20. Стецов Кирилл Андреевич

  21. Третинников Иван Валерьевич

  22. Хоанг Никита Зы

  23. Шабалина Ксения Дмитриевна

  24. Шкуропацкий Владислав Артурович

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина
4 «Д» класс

Классный руководитель Лисовец Елена Николаевна

каб. 3-7


  1. Артамонов Владимир Эрнстович

  2. Артеменко Роман Алексеевич

  3. Атрощенко Евгения Сергеевна

  4. Бородако Кирилл Дмитриевич

  5. Борсук Янина Сергеевна

  6. Гинько Александра Алексеевна

  7. Евсеенко Егор Сергеевич

  8. Климович Виктория Владимировна

  9. Коноваленко Руслана Максимовна

  10. Кулешевский Никита Андреевич

  11. Мацуков Александр Игоревич

  12. Михаленко Екатерина Александровна

  13. Нетылькин Тихон Сергеевич

  14. Нидодирова Дарья Олеговна

  15. Осипенко Софья Артуровна

  16. Покаташкина Анна Николаевна

  17. Ребенок Никита Геннадьевич

  18. Саулев Никита Олегович

  19. Семитко Андрей Васильевич

  20. Скакалов Вадим Александрович

  21. Сорокин Сергей Владимирович

  22. Стальмахов Степан Константинович

  23. Стреницкая Нина Николаевна

  24. Сущик Евгения Алексеевна

  25. Шишкова Варвара Артёмовна

  26. Ямром Александр Дмитриевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина
5 «А»

Классный руководитель: Толкачева Светлана Вячеславовна

каб. 3 - 8


  1. Баранова Даяна Александровна

  2. Беляев Ярослав Сергеевич

  3. Богаткевич Ярослав Дмитриевич

  4. Вершинина Дарья Дмитриевна

  5. Дейкун Кристина Александровна

  6. Дроздова Мария Сергеевна

  7. Кожемяко Ульяна Ивановна

  8. Кулай Дмитрий Сергеевич

  9. Мамедов Талех Икрамович

  10. Марухин Александр Игоревич

  11. Марченко Дарья Викторовна

  12. Новикова Наталья Сергеевна

  13. Пацков Артём Андреевич

  14. Посконная Марина Евгеньевна

  15. Сидорков Иван Витальевич

  16. Старовойтов Юрий Евгеньевич

  17. Степанькова Евгения Александровна

  18. Товкач Владимир Владиславович

  19. Тушинская Алеся Николаевна

  20. Хвощинский Савелий Игоревич

  21. Царенков Евгений Дмитриевич

  22. Шардыко Егор Васильевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

5«Б»

Классный руководитель: Жильникова Ирина Сергеевна



каб. 4 – 8

  1. Астралёва Анастасия Андреевна

  2. Бирилло Карина Александровна

  3. Бойчевский Игорь Андреевич

  4. Бондаренко Юлия Петровна

  5. Гаркан Герман Сергеевич

  6. Гулюк Никита Сергеевич

  7. Гуцева Карина Васильевна

  8. Данильченко Артем Александрович

  9. Дюндиков Артем Витальевич

  10. Ежов Павел Сергеевич

  11. Екименко Виктория Александровна

  12. Жукова Евгения Вячеславовна

  13. Золина Марина Юрьевна

  14. Коцур Елизавета Алексеевна

  15. Кузнецов Михаил Владимирович

  16. Лавренова Алина Владимировна

  17. Лекунович Дарья Сергеевна

  18. Павелко Егор Олегович

  19. Пискун Владислав Сергеевич

  20. Потапенко Никита Игоревич

  21. Романюк Марина Андреевна

  22. Севастьянович Алина Витальевна

  23. Тимошенко Влада Вадимовна

  24. Тимошков Михаил Александрович

  25. Томашова Милана Алексеевна

  26. Ятченко Максим Евгеньевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

5 «В»

Классный руководитель: Будькова Татьяна Сергеевна



каб. 2- 8


  1. Бондарев Александр Евгеньевич

  2. Бут Александр Максимович

  3. Бут Владислав Максимович

  4. Бычкова Кира Алексеевна

  5. Виноградов Евгений Николаевич

  6. Гаевская Лейла Леонидовна

  7. Галеня Дмитрий Александрович

  8. Гришков Иван Андреевич

  9. Дедович Полина Андреевна

  10. Долгий Станислав Сергеевич

  11. Казимиров Григорий Сергеевич

  12. Коляда Ярослав Юрьевич

  13. Корнилова Анастасия Николаевна

  14. Мельниченко Вадим Дмитриевич

  15. Мохорев Даниил Александрович

  16. Параева Кристина Александровна

  17. Сакунова Дарья Николаевна

  18. Сафарова Анастасия Игоревна

  19. Соловьёва Татьяна Алексеевна

  20. Титов Роман Сергеевич

  21. Трушкевич Мария Сергеевна

  22. Фирисович Андрей Сергеевич

  23. Фурсиков Денис Игоревич

  24. Харлан Маргарита Дмитриевна

  25. Чижова Анастасия Леонидовна

  26. Шаповалова Владислава Сергеевна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


5«Г»


Классный руководитель: Веремей Ирина Геннадьевна

каб. 4 – 5



  1. Абрамов Артем Дмитриевич

  2. Аникеенко Полина Михайловна

  3. Барабанова Варвара Алексеевна

  4. Бегун Владислав Николаевич

  5. Бричикова Анастасия Юрьевна

  6. Буслов Виталий Евгеньевич

  7. Вербовикова Мария Викторовна

  8. Данильчик Софья Сергеевна

  9. Дерескова Анастасия Сергеевна

  10. Ефремова Марина Александровна

  11. Зыблева Милана Аразовна

  12. Кизенкова Анна Игоревна

  13. Ковальчук Андрей Валентинович

  14. Концевенко Станислав Владимирович

  15. Любина Ангелина Артемовна

  16. Миськова Снежана Витальевна

  17. Николаенко Арианна Вячеславовна

  18. Сивец Виктория Максимовна

  19. Сомова Карина Викторовна

  20. Сыч Полина Александровна

  21. Тарасенко Ольга Витальевна

  22. Урицкая Вероника Витальевна

  23. Чабан Софья Михайловна

  24. Юрков Артем Юрьевич

  25. Яковенко Андрей Андреевич

  26. Яромченко Андрей Геннадьевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

6 «А» класс

Классный руководитель: Маркова Галина Михайловна

каб. 4 – 12




  1. Боровикова Екатерина Сергеевна

  2. Бурлаков Сергей Владимирович

  3. Зарецкий Алексей Михайлович

  4. Зинчук Никита Васильевич

  5. Карпенко Полина Алексеевна

  6. Кастырко Виктория Леонидовна

  7. Качанова Алина Романовна

  8. Концевой Данила Максимович

  9. Конюшенко Алексей Николаевич

  10. Кравец Алексей Александрович

  11. Левченко Чеслав Олегович

  12. Лесун Виктор Витальевич

  13. Луговская Алина Владимировна

  14. Марченко Владислав Алексеевич

  15. Маяк Александр Павлович

  16. Минина Дарья Владимировна

  17. Надрицкий Дмитрий Сергеевич

  18. Орещенко Елизавета Александровна

  19. Порядин Ярослав Викторович

  20. Рофеенко Вадим Евгеньевич

  21. Русецкая Кристина Игоревна

  22. Свиридова Ольга Дмитриевна

  23. Сивенкова Мария Игоревна

  24. Степанькова Валерия Дмитриевна

  25. Тимошкова Валерия Александровна

  26. Тужик Николай Васильевич

  27. Федоренко Анастасия Евгеньевна

  28. Чернявская Елена Александровна

  29. Чмырова Анна Алексеевна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


6 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Савчкова Татьяна Николаевна

каб. 4 - 9


  1. Антипов Максим Сергеевич

  2. Бердникович Роман Александрович

  3. Бонадыков Иван Александрович

  4. Бословяк Иван Михайлович

  5. Буглаков Владислав Игоревич

  6. Высоцкий Михаил Александрович

  7. Головко Виктория Ивановна

  8. Громыко Ангелина Аркадьевна

  9. Клименко Антон Витальевич

  10. Кочубей Анастасия Валерьевна

  11. Лукомская Виолетта Андреевна

  12. Луцко Дарья Юрьевна

  13. Мисоченко Дарья Вячеславовна

  14. Моховцов Владислав Дмитриевич

  15. Нарук Илья Сергеевич

  16. Радкевич Роман Денисович

  17. Рак Богдан Александрович

  18. Русая Ангелина Александровна

  19. Смирнова Елизавета Александровна

  20. Стесев Максим Сергеевич

  21. Сычев Никита Алексеевич

  22. Тальчук Вероника Андреевна

  23. Хохлов Дмитрий Сергеевич

  24. Чернявский Павел Михайлович

  25. Чижова Алина Алексеевна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


6 «В» класс

Классный руководитель: Скиба Наталья Анатольевна

каб. 4 - 13


  1. Агиевич Полина Витальевна

  2. Андоралов Иван Олегович

  3. Артеменко Захар Алексеевич

  4. Василенко Эвелина Алексеевна

  5. Герасименко Станислав Михайлович

  6. Горбач Даниил Федорович

  7. Гордиенко София Юрьевна

  8. Грицев Максим Андреевич

  9. Гришанова Варвара Павловна

  10. Давыдовская Габриэлла Игоревна

  11. Дробышевская Каролина Сергеевна

  12. Жуков Владислав Вячеславович

  13. Камко Анастасия Александровна

  14. Ковалёва Вероника Александровна

  15. Королёва Александра Сергеевна

  16. Лашкевич Виктория Евгеньевна

  17. Лобанов Роман Юрьевич

  18. Лустач Роберт Александрович

  19. Люткова Ольга Андреевна

  20. Молодянович Татьяна Юрьевна

  21. Петельский Олег Дмитриевич

  22. Сазонов Николай Андреевич

  23. Хорхулева Анастасия Юрьевна

  24. Чурилова Алина Антоновна

  25. Шамонин Станислав Денисович

  26. Шапоров Андрей Кириллович

  27. Шпадарук Алина Руслановна

  28. Ямром Мария Дмитриевна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


7 «А» класс

Классный руководитель Кравцевичус Светлана Федоровна

каб. 3 - 5


  1. Борсук Виктория Сергеевна

  2. Будько Виктория Игоревна

  3. Васильев Денис Владимирович

  4. Дегтярёва Елизавета Александровна

  5. Жаркова Яна Дмитриевна

  6. Захаренко Павел Андреевич

  7. Захарова Елизавета Сергеевна

  8. Казимиров Виталий Сергеевич

  9. Кацубо Василина Витальевна

  10. Козлов Иван Дмитриевич

  11. Конопелькин Денис Александрович

  12. Костицына Ксения Юрьевна

  13. Кудрявская София Сергеевна

  14. Мельников Евгений Сергеевич

  15. Осташкевич Дарья Александровна

  16. Охотникова Анастасия Геннадьевна

  17. Павлюкова Мария Александровна

  18. Пазырева Анастасия Руслановна

  19. Печенко Данила Ростиславович

  20. Прудник Антон Александрович

  21. Радкевич Егор Денисович

  22. Сатыров Станислав Владимирович

  23. Сачёва Елизавета Алексеевна

  24. Селецкий Артур Юрьевич

  25. Старовойтова Александра Дмитриевна

  26. Тушинский Федор Николаевич

  27. Федорцов Виталий Вячеславович

Д Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

Е

7 «Б» класс



Классный руководитель Шемякина Анна Николаевна

каб. 4 – 14




  1. Авдеёнок Елизавета Артуровна

  2. Барабанова Елизавета Сергеевна

  3. Белодедов Иван Андреевич

  4. Бондаренко Максим Олегович

  5. Брель Алексей Михайлович

  6. Брундукова Анна Витальевна

  7. Горская Ангелина Александровна

  8. Данилов Никита Дмитриевич

  9. Демидкова Виктория Александровна

  10. Деньгуб Вероника Викторовна

  11. Захаров Павел Николаевич

  12. Колодько Илья Валерьевич

  13. Крушанов Руслан Сергеевич

  14. Лавренов Денис Геннадьевич

  15. Лялюхова Оксана Анатольевна

  16. Марченко Иван Сергеевич

  17. Минина Анастасия Владимировна

  18. Номеровская Анастасия Викторовна

  19. Пархоменко Артём Андреевич

  20. Пракопенко Анастасия Владимировна

  21. Самсонов Денис Витальевич

  22. Сивак Валерия Ивановна

  23. Старовойтова Диана Александровна

  24. Тейкин Вячеслав Витальевич

  25. Шелюто Тимофей Дмитриевич

  26. Шкуропацкий Даниил Анатольевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина
7 «В» класс

Классный руководитель Носко Екатерина Савельевна

каб. 2 - 8


  1. Абеди Фарид Шабирович

  2. Акинчиц Вероника Сергеевна

  3. Баранов Иван Андреевич

  4. Беляева Ольга Александровна

  5. Бобров Егор Сергеевич

  6. Богданович Татьяна Андреевна

  7. Богомазова Ольга Александровна

  8. Готченя Яна Павловна

  9. Дебой Александр Дмитриевич

  10. Дьякова Елизавета Александровна

  11. Ивахненко Егор Олегович

  12. Корнилов Юрий Николаевич

  13. Коршунов Никита Максимович

  14. Лобосок Иван Евгеньевич

  15. Луговой Дмитрий Григорьевич

  16. Луговская Анна Александровна

  17. Лупеева Анастасия Александровна

  18. Мироненко Анна Вячеславовна

  19. Муляр Максим Андреевич

  20. Пархимович Владислав Витальевич

  21. Патер Анна Сергеевна

  22. Поляков Станислав Дмитриевич

  23. Трубкина Алина Александровна

  24. Черняков Константин Викторович

  25. Шаповалова Татьяна Николаевна

  26. Шиленкова Александра Валентиновна

  27. Шлыков Денис Дмитриевич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

Директор СШ №54 8 «А» класс

Классный руководитель Коноплева Вера Алексеевна

каб. 3-3


  1. Александронок Дмитрий Евгеньевич

  2. Березко Владислав Николаевич

  3. Бредихина Дарья Алексеевна

  4. Васильев Иван Сергеевич

  5. Вдовиченков Михаил Дмитриевич

  6. Гуцева ДарьяЮрьевна

  7. Денисовский Владислав Русланович

  8. Долинова Виктория Алексеевна

  9. Доморацкий Андрей Юрьевич

  10. Жевнеренко Артем Олегович

  11. Капралов Иван Александрович

  12. Карабан Ульяна Сергеевна

  13. Ковальчук Дарья Леонидовна

  14. Кононок Ирина Вячеславовна

  15. Кренгольд Михаил Борисович

  16. Куренева Кристина Вячеславовна

  17. Лысенков Николай Николаевич

  18. Овчаренко Елизавета Сергеевна

  19. Ордынская Екатерина Сергеевна

  20. Павлючков Александр Сергеевич

  21. Поляков Дмитрий Витальевич

  22. Посталовский Владимир Яковлевич

  23. Рябцев Павел Васильевич

  24. Савицкая Виктория Александровна

  25. Сепиков Вадим Иванович

  26. Сергеенко Екатерина Андреевна

  27. Сидоренко Дарья Юрьевна

  28. Спасибова Анастасия Викторовна

  29. Храпунова Елизавета Алексеевна

  30. Чернобаев Владислав Сергеевич

  31. Шестопалова Виктория Александровна

  32. Шурубков Иван Игоревич

  33. Щираков Артем Станиславович

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


Ди8 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Дремук Светлана Степановна

каб. 4 - 12


  1. Антипова Светлана Сергеевна

  2. Бобровничая Вероника Сергеевна

  3. Верховский Никита Сергеевич

  4. Галковский Артем Дмитриевич

  5. Гринченко Николь Игоревна

  6. Гулик Дмитрий Николаевич

  7. Жукова Анастасия Юрьевна

  8. Задирей Иван Артёмович

  9. Игнатенко Влада Владимировна

  10. Исакова Анна Анатольевна

  11. Ковалева Елена Михайловна

  12. Котов Даниил Вячеславович

  13. Кулибова Анастасия Александровна

  14. Лапицкий Андрей Павлович

  15. Любин Александр Александрович

  16. Маслаков Никита Витальевич

  17. Мацуков Максим Александрович

  18. Нестеренко Виолетта Витальевна

  19. Пазырев Сергей Русланович

  20. Пичик Диана Дмитриевна

  21. Покаместова Дарья Сергеевна

  22. Покаташкина Валерия Николаевна

  23. Сметанчук Екатерина Вячеславовна

  24. Ходанович Анна Александровна

  25. Целуйко Алина Андреевна

  26. Шеметова Анастасия Сергеевна

  27. Шинкарев Владислав Павлович

  28. Шишков Даниил Александрович

  29. Якубова Екатерина Дмитриевна

  30. Игнатенко Марина Игоревна

  31. Журбикова Виктория Викторовна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

Директор СШ №54
9 «А» класс

Классный руководитель Магалецкая Александра Владимировна

каб.4 - 11


  1. Воробьев Артем Дмитриевич

  2. Гончаров Владислав Алексеевич

  3. Горчаков Станислав Алексеевич

  4. Демченко Виолетта Александровна

  5. Жизневская Дарья Владимировна

  6. Заболотников Степан Геннадьевич

  7. Зубронова Кристина Константиновна

  8. Касюлькин Константин Александрович

  9. Кирпичев Игорь Сергеевич

  10. Кузнецова Оксана Олеговна

  11. Кулинченко Алексей Владимирович

  12. Лемтюгова Виктория Андреевна

  13. Нидодиров Владислав Олегович

  14. Николаенко Валерия Владимировна

  15. Петроченко Даниил Сергеевич

  16. Подобаева Екатерина Витальевна

  17. Рыжанкова Виктория Васильевна

  18. Федоренко Дарья Алексеевна

  19. Фесюн Данила Игоревич

  20. Шевель Евгения Сергеевна

  21. Шестакова Полина Витальевна

  22. Шинкевич Анастасия Вячеславовна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина


9 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель Рофеенко Жанна Евгеньевна

Каб. 3 - 5


  1. Амаев Артем Александрович

  2. Барановская Карина Юрьевна

  3. Бондаренко Владислава Александровна

  4. Бочарова Елена Сергеевна

  5. Буховец Анна Геннадьевна

  6. Гракова Ангелина Геннадьевна

  7. Дайнеко Владислав Васильевич

  8. Ильичева Юлия Сергеевна

  9. Исаенко Анастасия Сергеевна

  10. Кирюшкин Алексей Александрович

  11. Котляр Владлен Вячеславович

  12. Кравченко Даниил Сергеевич

  13. Маскаленко Валерия Викторовна

  14. Мироненко Ксения Вячеславовна

  15. Назаренко Данила Александрович

  16. Новик Дмитрий Михайлович

  17. Орендаренко Никита Вадимович

  18. Петрачков Владислав Сергеевич

  19. Пущаенко Мария Сергеевна

  20. Слепенкова Мария Александровна

  21. Стальмахов Матвей Константинович

  22. Тимошенко Александр Габил оглы

  23. Тороп Георгий Владимирович

  24. Тушинский Егор Николаевич

  25. Хацкова Илона Алексеевна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

9 «В» класс

Классный руководитель Семитко Светлана Сергеевна

Каб. 4-9


  1. Авакин Никита Алексеевич

  2. Барановская Карина Юрьевна

  3. Гаврилькова Екатерина Валерьевна

  4. Голубович Станислав Дмитриевич

  5. Денисова Валерия Владимировна

  6. Домненко Ярослав Валерьевич

  7. Клименок Денис Андреевич

  8. Ковалев Владислав Русланович

  9. Кунделев Андрей Александрович

  10. Люткова Анастасия Андреевна

  11. Мамедова Афсана Икрам кызы

  12. Маринович Ксения Андреевна

  13. Николаева Дарья Сергеевна

  14. Пустаход Василий Юрьевич

  15. Речиц Андрей Григорьевич

  16. Сивакова Алина Руслановна

  17. Смолякова Елизавета Андреевна

  18. Тельнова Анастасия Юрьевна

  19. Черникевич Анна Михайловна

  20. Шимбалев Никита Андреевич

  21. Шкрадюк Александра Дмитриевна

  22. Якубова Валерия Константиновна

  23. Якубович Анна Леонидовна

  24. Ямром Александр Игоревич

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

10 «А» класс

Классный руководитель Левченко Людмила Михайловна

каб. 2 - 7


  1. Бобровник Артем Дмитриевич

  2. Вежновец Ренат Иванович

  3. Гавриленко Дарья Витальевна

  4. Гавриленко Дарья Владимировна

  5. Городняя Валерия Александровна

  6. Госпадарёва Анна Дмитриевна

  7. Еркушов Денис Игоревич

  8. Журбенкова Инна Витальевна

  9. Журбенкова Юлия Витальевна

  10. Загидуллин Эмиль Азаматович

  11. Зайкина Кристина Александровна

  12. Кравченко Руслан Александрович

  13. Курлович Михаил Андреевич

  14. Лапицкая Анастасия Михайловна

  15. Магалецкая Ангелина Игоревна

  16. Майсюк Илья Владимирович

  17. Осмоловская Янина Леонидовна

  18. Пархимович Владислав Дмитриевич

  19. Рабенков Даниил Александрович

  20. Романов Артем Витальевич

  21. Ромашкина Кристина Юрьевна

  22. Рябченко Виктория Александровна

  23. Савицкая Анастасия Максимовна

  24. Савков Илья Дмитриевич

  25. Столярова Юлия Юрьевна

  26. Тимошкова Вероника Александровна

  27. Фролов Михаил Владимирович

  28. Чайков Семен Денисович

  29. Юденкова Елизавета Андреевна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина



11 «А» класс

Классный руководитель Юнакова Светлана Григорьевна



Каб. 3 – 4


  1. Артюхова Анастасия Игоревна

  2. Асипцова Анастасия Олеговна

  3. Брундуков Никита Александрович

  4. Герасименко Наталья Сергеевна

  5. Дейкун Владислав Александрович

  6. Доманцевич Максим Дмитриевич

  7. Жаркова Ольга Сергеевна

  8. Зайцев Никита Алексеевич

  9. Казакова Алина Сергеевна

  10. Красницкий Вадим Игоревич

  11. Кривоногова Кристина Витальевна

  12. Лапардина Зинаида Валентиновна

  13. Лащенова Юлия Андреевна

  14. Леонова Валерия Сергеевна

  15. Малаева Виктория Владимировна

  16. Марусина Мария Александровна

  17. Механикова Валентина Сергеевна

  18. Наливайко Артур Геннадьевич

  19. Новик Диана Александровна

  20. Новикова Яна Владимировна

  21. Носко Виталий Викторович

  22. Руцкая Елизавета Вячеславовна

  23. Сивакова София – Стефания Александровна

  24. Соловьёва Кристина Дмитриевна

  25. Солодкин Алексей Олегович

  26. Стовба Елизавета Витальевна

  27. Чваньков Андрей Александрович

  28. Черфас Даната Владимировна

Директор СШ №54 А.Ю.Рябинина

Директор СШ №54


Достарыңызбен бөлісу:


©kzref.org 2019
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет